Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NMCA:NMCA - Kelly Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Kelly Reserve
NMCA:NMCA - R. Young - Designated One Day Competition
NMCA:NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield
NRT20:North Region Senior T20
NMCA:NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Summer Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Spring Shield
1 Lawson, Keith8400200
2 Venables, Jordan P16000200
3 Crowther, Leigh1110100
4 Cowen, Matt01300000
5 Wheatley, Aaron10100100
6 Ingram, Aaron0010000
7 Charter, Cameron0011000
8 Wells, Billy0524000
9 Huxley, Daniel16000200
10 Gatherer, Bradleigh0310000
11 Gosper, Beau14010100
12 Short, Harley15000200
13 Keane, Nathan0035000
14 Adams, Luke0100000
15 Haren, Sean0005000
16 Perkins, James0300000
17 Kelly, Nick J0600000
18 Haines, Nathan3810000
19 Braunton, Josh5800100
20 Tucker, Phillip5000000
21 Hopkins, Justin14100100
22 Palmer, Michael0010000
23 Wilkins, Brian1811000
24 Orton, Tony0103000
25 Claus, Jason A21100100
26 Borsi, Grant0300000
27 Claus, Ken0012000
28 Gregory, Russell0023000
29 Harding, Paul0014000
30 Orton, Harley6700100
31 Poppleton, Darryl0420000
32 Purves, Jamie01400000
33 Riley, Ashleigh0000034
34 Shepherd, Jamie15000200
35 Zuber, Mark0001000
36 Sedgwick, Daniel15000200
37 Sedgwick, Mark1110000
38 Rees, Matthew0001000
39 Hickling, Steve0134000
40 Sedgwick, Tim01400000
41 Hopkins, Tarkyn01400000
42 Dunn, Matt R0025000
43 Smith, Riley4601000
44 Hopkins, Kyle L11201000
45 Ladiges-Tucker, Jayden L11400000
46 Ladiges-Tucker, Jeremy W14000100
47 Murphy, Brendan0032000
48 Robertson, Ashley0000011
49 Arter, Noah0024000
50 toohey, rachael0011036
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.