Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sedgwick, Tim14130000
2 Claus, Jason A14100020
3 Venables, Jordan P1891000
4 Ladiges-Tucker, Jayden L1580011
5 Hopkins, Kyle L1480010
6 Orton, Harley1480000
7 Ladiges-Tucker, Jeremy W1580011
8 Short, Harley1770010
9 Hopkins, Tarkyn1450011
10 Wheatley, Aaron1250010
11 Hopkins, Justin1653010
12 Cowen, Matt1351020
13 Lawson, Keith1451010
14 Smith, Riley1140000
15 Purves, Jamie1440010
16 wells, maree1440001
17 Huxley, Daniel1841201
18 Shepherd, Jamie1740000
19 Poppleton, Darryl630000
20 Sedgwick, Daniel1730011
21 Haines, Nathan1222000
22 Wilkins, Brian1120000
23 Sedgwick, Mark320000
24 Gatherer, Bradleigh411000
25 Borsi, Grant310000
26 Williams, Amie810000
27 Braunton, Josh1410010
28 Gregory, Russell510000
29 Murphy, Brendan510000
30 toohey, rachael1113000
31 Bertulola, Kylie810001
32 Quirk, Jeannie910010
33 Hickling, Steve810000
34 Wells, Billy1103010
35 Adams, Luke100000
36 Kelly, Nick J603210
37 Poppleton, Rebecca600000
38 Arter, Noah600000
39 Butler, Bentley1200000
40 Gosper, Beau16022333
41 Robertson, Ashley200000
42 Wilkins, Jacquie100000
43 Stevenson, Holly200011
44 Haren, Sean500000
45 Palmer, Michael100000
46 Smith, Michael500000
47 Charter, Cameron300000
48 Orton, Tony400000
49 Zuber, Mark102000
50 Berbling, Kasey300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.