Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sedgwick, Tim14130000
2 Claus, Jason A14100020
3 Venables, Jordan P1891000
4 Ladiges-Tucker, Jayden L1580011
5 Hopkins, Kyle L1480010
6 Orton, Harley1480000
7 Ladiges-Tucker, Jeremy W1580011
8 Short, Harley1770010
9 Hopkins, Tarkyn1450011
10 Wheatley, Aaron1250010
11 Hopkins, Justin1653010
12 Cowen, Matt1351020
13 Lawson, Keith1451010
14 Smith, Riley1140000
15 wells, maree1440001
16 Purves, Jamie1440010
17 Huxley, Daniel1841201
18 Shepherd, Jamie1740000
19 Sedgwick, Daniel1730011
20 Poppleton, Darryl630000
21 Haines, Nathan1222000
22 Wilkins, Brian1120000
23 Sedgwick, Mark320000
24 Gatherer, Bradleigh411000
25 Hickling, Steve810000
26 Borsi, Grant310000
27 Braunton, Josh1410010
28 Williams, Amie810000
29 Gregory, Russell510000
30 Murphy, Brendan510000
31 toohey, rachael1113000
32 Bertulola, Kylie810001
33 Quirk, Jeannie910010
34 Arter, Noah600000
35 Butler, Bentley1200000
36 Crowther, Leigh400000
37 Ingram, Aaron100000
38 Harding, Paul500000
39 Ali, Musaddiq200000
40 Wells, Billy1103010
41 Adams, Luke100000
42 Kelly, Nick J603210
43 Poppleton, Rebecca600000
44 Gosper, Beau16022333
45 Robertson, Ashley200000
46 Wilkins, Jacquie100000
47 Stevenson, Holly200011
48 Charter, Cameron300000
49 Orton, Tony400000
50 Zuber, Mark102000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.