Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sedgwick, Tim14130000
2 Claus, Jason A14100020
3 Venables, Jordan P1891000
4 Ladiges-Tucker, Jayden L1580011
5 Hopkins, Kyle L1480010
6 Ladiges-Tucker, Jeremy W1580011
7 Orton, Harley1480000
8 Short, Harley1770010
9 Hopkins, Tarkyn1450011
10 Lawson, Keith1451010
11 Cowen, Matt1351020
12 Wheatley, Aaron1250010
13 Hopkins, Justin1653010
14 Smith, Riley1140000
15 Huxley, Daniel1841201
16 Shepherd, Jamie1740000
17 wells, maree1440001
18 Purves, Jamie1440010
19 Poppleton, Darryl630000
20 Sedgwick, Daniel1730011
21 Wilkins, Brian1120000
22 Haines, Nathan1222000
23 Sedgwick, Mark320000
24 Gatherer, Bradleigh411000
25 Borsi, Grant310000
26 Gregory, Russell510000
27 Murphy, Brendan510000
28 toohey, rachael1113000
29 Bertulola, Kylie810001
30 Quirk, Jeannie910010
31 Braunton, Josh1410010
32 Hickling, Steve810000
33 Williams, Amie810000
34 Arter, Noah600000
35 Butler, Bentley1200000
36 Gosper, Beau16022333
37 Robertson, Ashley200000
38 Wilkins, Jacquie100000
39 Stevenson, Holly200011
40 Wells, Billy1103010
41 Adams, Luke100000
42 Kelly, Nick J603210
43 Poppleton, Rebecca600000
44 Keane, Nathan800000
45 Perkins, James300000
46 Parry, Barbara500000
47 Bateman, Lauren200000
48 Tucker, Phillip500000
49 Claus, Ken301200
50 Riley, Ashleigh700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.