Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
Northern Region T20 - North Region Senior T20
Kookaburra Regional T20
Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Bundoora Park 2 0 2 4 2.000 0.9834
2 Donath 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.5120
3 Thomastown 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6702
Group 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Epping 0 2 2 4 2.000 2.1840
2 Rivergum 0
2
0 0 2 1.000 1.1051
3 Sagarmatha 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3619
Group 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Old Paradians 2 0 2 4 2.000 1.9361
2 Keon Park 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.4265
3 South Morang 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8961
Group 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Lalor Stars 2 0 2 4 2.000 2.1425
2 Darebin Chargers 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.7750
3 Laurimar 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6383
Group 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mernda 0 2 2 4 2.000 1.0777
2 Lalor Warriors 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.1511
3 Mill Park 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8145
Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Banyule 2 2 0 4 2.000 1.0811
2 Lower Plenty 0 0 2 2 1.000 1.1709
3 Montmorency 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8337
Group 7
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Heidelberg West 2 0 2 4 2.000 1.2502
2 Heidelberg 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.9355
3 Olympic Colts 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8989
Group 8
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Rosanna 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.9767
2 Old Ivanhoe 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.0092
3 Holy Trinity 0 0 2 2 1.000 0.5317
Group 9
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Macleod 0 2 2 4 2.000 5.1000
2 Fairfield 2 0 0 2 1.000 0.4745
3 Dennis 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6355
Group 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Riverside 0 2 2 4 2.000 1.6761
2 Diamond Creek 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.5899
3 Eltham 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3559
Group 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Plenty 0 2 2 4 2.000 1.9000
2 Research Eltham Collegians 2 0 0 2 1.000 0.6769
3 North Eltham Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.7066
Group 12
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Hurstbridge 2 2 0 4 2.000 1.5403
2 Panton Hill 0 0 2 2 1.000 1.2500
3 Strathewen 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.4810
Group 13
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Preston Baseballers 2 2 0 4 2.000 1.3719
2 Bundoora 0 0 2 2 1.000 1.3750
3 Cameron 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.5573
Group 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Bundoora United 0 2 2 4 2.000 2.1604
2 Preston YCW District 2 0 0 2 1.000 0.6691
3 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6866
Group 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Greensborough 2 0 2 4 2.000 0.8258
2 Camrea 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.3116
3 Northern Socials 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6308
Last re-calculated: Mar 13, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Kelly Shield
NMCA - Kelly Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Donath 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 66 1.8388
2
West Ivanhoe United 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 4 10 6 65 1.7352
3
Fairfield 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 10 61 1.2719
4
Camrea 6 6 10 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 3 0 0 6 55 1.3374
5
West Preston 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 3 0 6 6 0 42 0.9511
6
Fiji Victorian 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 10 0 0 40 0.9552
7
Old Ivanhoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 3 0 0 0 24 0.7488
8
Bellfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0.2767
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Kelly Reserve
NMCA - Kelly Reserve Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Camrea 6 6 10 6 6 0 3 6 0 3 3 6 6 6 67 1.5904
2
Fairfield 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 63 1.2090
3
West Preston 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 57 1.2860
4
Donath 0 0 0 0 6 6 3 0 6 3 10 0 6 6 46 1.1939
5
Old Ivanhoe 6 0 6 0 0 0 10 6 6 3 3 0 0 0 40 1.1690
6
Fiji Victorian 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 10 0 0 40 0.9906
7
West Ivanhoe United 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 3 6 6 6 36 0.7714
8
Bellfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0.2024
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield
NMCA "F Grade South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1
Fairfield 3rd XI 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 10 43 1.5355
2
Preston Druids 4th XI 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 10 A 0 6 40 1.0155
3
Dennis 3rd XI 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 10 0 37 1.8405
4
West Preston 3rd XI 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 10 0 6 34 0.9240
5
Donath 3rd XI 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 27 0.3511
6
West Ivanhoe United 3rd XI 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 . 6 0 21 0.5965
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:34AM (local time)


North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - R. Young - Designated One Day Competition
NMCA ROBERT YOUNG ONE DAY COMPETITION
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS %
1
Lalor Warriors 6 6 3 0 . 15 2.7585
2
Strathewen 6 0 . . . 6 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Jan 2, 2018 3:32AM (local time)


North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Spring Shield
NMCA - Lenore Smith Women's Spring Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1
Camrea Stingrays 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 36 3.0294
2
Dennis Dragonettes 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 33 1.0625
3
Clifton Hill 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 24 1.4301
4
Preston YCW District 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 24 1.2157
5
Donath 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 9 0.4364
6
Preston Himalayan Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.3914
Last re-calculated: Jan 10, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Summer Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1
Dennis Dragonettes 6 6 6 6 24 2.6887
2
Clifton Hill 6 6 0 6 18 1.6504
3
Donath 6 0 6 0 12 1.1861
4
Olympic Fillies 0 6 0 6 12 0.2083
5
Preston YCW District 0 0 6 0 6 0.3138
Last re-calculated: Apr 4, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.